
Celestron StarSense Explorer DX 130AZ Smartphone Telescope
This innovative Newtonian telescope uses your smartphone to guide you to stars, planets, and galaxies in real time. The app analyzes star patterns and shows on-screen arrows to help you find them. Includes two eyepieces, finderscope, tripod, and smartphone dock.
Price guide: ~$415
View on Amazon
Celestron StarSense Explorer DX 130AZ Smartphone Telescope
This innovative Newtonian telescope uses your smartphone to guide you to stars, planets, and galaxies in real time. The app analyzes star patterns and shows on-screen arrows to help you find them. Includes two eyepieces, finderscope, tripod, and smartphone dock.
Price guide: ~$415
View on AmazonSimilar products...
12x50 HD Monocular Telescope with Phone Adapter & Tripod
Price guide: ~$40
View Product View on AmazonCelestron StarSense Explorer Smartphone Guided Telescope
Price guide: ~$240
View Product View on AmazonMEEZAA 90mm Refractor Telescope for Adults and Beginners
Price guide: ~$170
View Product View on AmazonDWARFLAB Dwarf Mini Smart Telescope - Portable Astrophotography
Price guide: ~$419
View Product View on Amazon40x60 Monocular Telescope with Smartphone Holder and Tripod
Price guide: ~$35
View Product View on Amazon40X60 Monocular Telescope with Phone Adapter and Tripod
Price guide: ~$40
View Product View on Amazon