
Kindle Paperwhite 7" Glare-Free E-Reader with 12-Week Battery
Fast, waterproof e-reader with a 7-inch glare-free display, adjustable warm light, and up to 12 weeks of battery life per charge. Access millions of titles instantly. Perfect gift for book lovers and travelers.
Price guide: ~$153
View on Amazon
Kindle Paperwhite 7" Glare-Free E-Reader with 12-Week Battery
Fast, waterproof e-reader with a 7-inch glare-free display, adjustable warm light, and up to 12 weeks of battery life per charge. Access millions of titles instantly. Perfect gift for book lovers and travelers.
Price guide: ~$153
View on AmazonSimilar products...
Kindle Paperwhite 16GB – 7" Glare-Free Display, 12-Week Battery
Price guide: ~$200
View Product View on AmazonKindle 16 GB E-Reader with Brighter Display and Faster Page Turns
Price guide: ~$150
View Product View on AmazonFire 7 Kids Tablet Ages 3-7 with Case and Amazon Kids+
Price guide: ~$110
View Product View on AmazonKindle Paperwhite Case Plant-Based Leather Protective Cover
Price guide: ~$37
View Product View on AmazoniPad 9.7-inch Retina Display with Apple Pencil Support
Price guide: ~$89
View Product View on Amazon